Listings United States
Home Maps Photo Gallery Add/Modify Listing Our Blog facebook logo Our facebook page
 
 
Districts/Counties in Minnesota - showing key Communities in each area
Back to Minnesota
 Search   Advanced
Aitkin County

Anoka County
Andover (27)
Anoka (68)
Centerville (7)
Circle Pines (16)
Columbia Heights (13)
Coon Rapids (46)
East Bethel (11)
Fridley (26)
Lexington (5)
Ramsey (18)
Saint Francis (11)
Spring Lake Park (9)

Becker County
Detroit Lakes (43)

Beltrami County
Bemidji (106)

Benton County
Sauk Rapids (43)

Big Stone County
Ortonville (7)

Blue Earth County
Lake Crystal (13)

Brown County
New Ulm (47)
Sleepy Eye (11)
Springfield (10)

Carlton County

Carver County
Chanhassen (41)
Chaska (38)
Victoria (13)
Waconia (23)
Watertown (22)

Cass County

Chippewa County
Montevideo (19)

Chisago County
Chisago City (12)
Lindstrom (12)
North Branch (23)
Rush City (11)
Wyoming (18)

Clay County
Barnesville (8)
Dilworth (7)
Moorhead (58)

Clearwater County

Cook County

Cottonwood County
Windom (14)

Crow Wing County
Baxter (17)
Brainerd (71)
Crosby (15)

Dakota County
Apple Valley (65)
Burnsville (103)
Eagan (107)
  Farmington (22)
Hastings (33)
Inver Grove Heights (58)
Lakeville (73)
Rosemount (22)
South Saint Paul (20)
West Saint Paul (24)

Dodge County
Dodge Center (11)
Kasson (19)

Douglas County
Alexandria (92)

Faribault County
Blue Earth (13)
Wells (10)

Fillmore County
Chatfield (8)
Spring Valley (7)

Freeborn County
Albert Lea (62)

Goodhue County
Cannon Falls (69)
Pine Island (16)
Red Wing (49)
Zumbrota (15)

Grant County

Hennepin County
Bloomington (161)
Brooklyn Center (28)
Brooklyn Park (66)
Corcoran (6)
Crystal (15)
Dayton (7)
Deephaven (8)
Eden Prairie (154)
Edina (113)
Excelsior (29)
Hopkins (38)
Independence (12)
Long Lake (12)
Maple Grove (94)
Maple Plain (13)
Medina (11)
Minneapolis (1,200)
Minnetrista (9)
Orono (11)
Osseo (12)
Richfield (32)
Robbinsdale (18)
Rockford (12)
Saint Louis Park (76)
Shorewood (6)
Wayzata (53)

Houston County
Caledonia (9)
La Crescent (10)

Hubbard County
Park Rapids (44)
  Isanti County
Cambridge (27)

Itasca County
Grand Rapids (43)

Jackson County
Jackson (25)

Kanabec County
Mora (18)

Kandiyohi County
Willmar (50)

Kittson County

Koochiching County
International Falls (33)

Lac Qui Parle County

Lake County
Two Harbors (26)

Lake of the Woods County

Le Sueur County
Le Sueur (40)
Montgomery (8)
New Prague (21)

Lincoln County

Lyon County
Marshall (28)
Tracy (7)

Mahnomen County

Marshall County

Martin County

McLeod County
Glencoe (24)
Hutchinson (43)

Meeker County
Litchfield (30)

Mille Lacs County
Milaca (13)
Princeton (25)

Morrison County
Little Falls (28)

Mower County

Murray County
Slayton (13)

Nicollet County
Saint Peter (88)

Nobles County

Norman County

Olmsted County
Byron (12)
Rochester (181)
Stewartville (9)

Otter Tail County
Fergus Falls (34)
Pelican Rapids (8)
Perham (16)

Pennington County
Thief River Falls (25)

Pine County
Pine City (17)
Sandstone (10)

Pipestone County
Pipestone (23)
  Polk County
Crookston (34)
East Grand Forks (19)

Pope County
Glenwood (16)

Ramsey County
Arden Hills (32)
Falcon Heights (10)
Lauderdale (4)
Little Canada (14)
Maplewood (34)
Mounds View (17)
North Oaks (14)
North Saint Paul (15)
Roseville (108)
Saint Paul (576)
Shoreview (33)
Vadnais Heights (14)
White Bear Lake (55)

Red Lake County

Redwood County
Redwood Falls (28)

Renville County
Olivia (12)

Rice County
Faribault (38)
Northfield (177)

Rock County
Luverne (21)

Roseau County
Roseau (16)

Scott County
Belle Plaine (11)
Jordan (26)
Prior Lake (23)
Savage (28)
Shakopee (42)

Sherburne County
Big Lake (11)
Elk River (42)

Sibley County

Saint Louis County
Aurora (10)
Chisholm (19)
Duluth (248)
Ely (74)
Eveleth (18)
Hermantown (10)
Hibbing (35)
Hoyt Lakes (7)
Mountain Iron (10)
Proctor (8)
Virginia (27)

Stearns County
Cold Spring (20)
Melrose (19)
Paynesville (24)
Saint Cloud (292)
Saint Joseph (53)
  Sartell (31)
Sauk Centre (27)
Waite Park (56)

Steele County

Stevens County
Morris (20)

Swift County
Benson (21)

Todd County
Long Prairie (13)
Staples (13)

Traverse County

Wabasha County
Lake City (22)
Plainview (4)
Wabasha (13)

Wadena County
Wadena (26)

Waseca County
Waseca (65)

Washington County
Afton (13)
Bayport (11)
Cottage Grove (46)
Forest Lake (35)
Hugo (9)
Lake Elmo (21)
Lakeland (9)
Mahtomedi (9)
Newport (9)
Oak Park Heights (6)
Oakdale (22)
Saint Paul Park (8)
Stillwater (69)
Woodbury (96)

Watonwan County
Madelia (11)
Saint James (9)

Wilkin County
Breckenridge (12)

Winona County
Goodview (4)
Saint Charles (8)
Winona (93)

Wright County
Annandale (45)
Buffalo (54)
Cokato (19)
Delano (13)
Monticello (26)
Otsego (9)
Saint Michael (16)

Yellow Medicine County
Granite Falls (13)

 

Home | Add/Modify Listing | Photo Gallery | Maps | Contact | Privacy Statement | About Us | Canada

This site owned and operated by 2014 LWorld Media Inc.

LastModified: Nov-12-12 V4